Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Usak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Usak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Usak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4252,128
BustAfghanistan 3,2572,024
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2512,020
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5822,226
FarahAfghanistan 3,0321,884
GardizAfghanistan 3,5922,232
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5252,190
HeratAfghanistan 2,9611,840
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5372,198
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6682,279
KabulAfghanistan 3,5552,209
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3882,105
KhostAfghanistan 3,6652,277
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4582,149
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1231,941
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3102,057
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5112,182
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0111,871
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1831,978
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3412,076
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0641,904
ShkoderAlbania 917570
TiranaAlbania 870541
VloreAlbania 872542
AdrarAlgeria 2,9841,854
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3071,434
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3031,431
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,9041,183
BatnaAlgeria 2,0641,283
BecharAlgeria 2,9721,847
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1461,333
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0301,883
BiskraAlgeria 2,1461,334
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4041,494
ChlefAlgeria 2,4831,543
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0231,257
DjanetAlgeria 2,4681,534
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3661,470
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5791,603
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1061,309
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4101,498
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2451,395
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1761,352
In SalahAlgeria 2,8001,740
MilianaAlgeria 2,4031,493
OranAlgeria 2,6681,658
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,0731,910
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9821,232
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8771,788
TebessaAlgeria 1,9191,192
TimimounAlgeria 2,8681,782
TindoufAlgeria 3,6722,282
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1851,358
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,66510,356
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8934,283
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3811,480
HuamboAngola 5,8983,665
LuandaAngola 5,5443,445
LuenaAngola 5,6973,540
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2553,887
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7078,518
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6008,451
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6188,462
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9178,027
ByrdAntarctica 15,2359,467
DavisAntarctica 12,5827,818
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6618,489
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2379,468
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,1517,551
AzulArgentina 12,3927,700
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6837,881
BarilocheArgentina 13,4858,380
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,1577,555
CeresArgentina 12,1327,539
ChamicalArgentina 12,5097,773
ChepesArgentina 12,5937,825
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4428,353
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9137,403
CórdobaArgentina 12,4017,706
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4047,708
CorrientesArgentina 11,7237,285
EsquelArgentina 13,5698,432
EzeizaArgentina 12,1757,566
FormosaArgentina 11,5987,207
General PicoArgentina 12,6267,846
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0687,499
JuninArgentina 12,3407,668
La PlataArgentina 12,1377,542
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9377,418
La RiojaArgentina 12,4937,763
LaboulayeArgentina 12,5047,770
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9658,678
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6907,264
Malarg EArgentina 13,0698,121
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3088,270
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2987,642
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3237,657
MendozaArgentina 12,8647,994
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,8557,988
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8187,344
NeuquenArgentina 13,1438,167
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3927,701
OranArgentina 11,8977,393
ParanaArgentina 12,1367,541
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7417,296
PehuajoArgentina 12,4957,764
PergaminoArgentina 12,2747,627
PigeArgentina 12,6347,851
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3967,703
PosadasArgentina 11,4957,143
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8207,345
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,9448,044
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1167,529
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1827,570
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9097,400
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5117,774
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8188,587
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8457,361
RosarioArgentina 12,2307,600
SaltaArgentina 12,1037,521
San AntonioArgentina 13,0148,087
San LuisArgentina 12,6877,884
San RafaelArgentina 12,9248,031
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7167,902
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1897,574
SarmientoArgentina 13,5488,419
TrelewArgentina 13,1558,175
TucumanArgentina 12,2047,584
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8818,626
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5127,775
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2727,626
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6387,853
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,309813
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8774,274
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,609
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2297,600
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8467,982
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7257,907
AmberleyAustralia 14,6829,124
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2278,841
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7069,138
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4827,135
CairnsAustralia 13,4398,351
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7539,168
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2416,985
CedunaAustralia 13,3128,272
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0598,736
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2238,217
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2908,880
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0278,095
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8559,231
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9618,054
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3287,660
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8587,369
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9745,577
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5599,047
East SaleAustralia 14,6999,134
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4647,745
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4657,746
EssendonAustralia 14,5019,011
ForrestAustralia 12,7837,943
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9059,262
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5857,199
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,4497,736
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9637,434
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9009,259
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8889,251
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5568,424
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2447,609
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8339,217
LavertonAustralia 14,4959,007
LearmonthAustralia 11,0956,894
LongreachAustralia 13,7178,524
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7178,524
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4289,587
Low HeadAustralia 14,7829,186
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0068,704
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8889,873
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4847,136
MeekatharraAustralia 11,7467,299
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4939,006
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5109,017
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1128,769
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1688,804
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1368,163
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0769,990
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0848,131
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8499,227
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8698,619
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1376,921
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1928,198
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8897,388
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3417,047
RichmondAustralia 14,8109,203
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2518,856
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8599,234
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8589,233
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6137,838
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6127,837
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7167,902
TibooburraAustralia 13,8608,613
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6788,500
WaggaAustralia 14,6019,073
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9785,579
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8639,236
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7668,554
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8857,385
WoomeraAustralia 13,5158,399
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8197,345
GrazAustria 1,462908
InnsbruckAustria 1,7451,084
KlagenfurtAustria 1,514941
LinzAustria 1,6181,006
SalzburgAustria 1,6651,035
ViennaAustria 1,493928
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6511,026
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,497930
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6911,051
GancaAzerbaijan 1,466911
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,583984
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,471914
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1981,987
LerwickUk 3,1981,987
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,594991
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6511,026
SakiAzerbaijan 1,538956
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6871,049
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6571,030
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6821,045
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,497930
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6311,014
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,532952
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,500932
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9543,079
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7372,944
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1243,184
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6295,983
MuharraqBahrain 2,4151,501
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1303,809
DhakaBangladesh 5,9393,691
CharnocksBarbados 9,0095,598
BrestBelarus 1,558968
GomelBelarus 1,530951
GrodnoBelarus 1,7081,061
MinskBelarus 1,7011,057
MogilevBelarus 1,6991,056
VitebskBelarus 1,8441,146
BrusselsBelgium 2,3751,476
D’UccleBelgium 2,3751,476
OstendeBelgium 2,4861,545
Belize CityBelize 11,0176,846
BeninBenin 4,5052,799
BohiconBenin 4,4482,764
CotonouBenin 4,5052,799
KandiBenin 4,0322,506
NatitingouBenin 4,2062,613
ParakouBenin 4,2142,618
SaveBenin 4,3442,699
BermudaBermuda 8,1495,064
La PazBolivia 11,7927,328
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4497,115
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,081672
FrancistownBotswana 6,6644,141
MaunBotswana 6,5534,072
TshaneBotswana 7,0164,360
AimoresBrazil 9,7686,070
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0275,609
AltamiraBrazil 9,5045,906
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2496,369
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2816,389
ApodiBrazil 8,4675,261
AracajuBrazil 8,8035,471
AracuaiBrazil 9,6505,997
AragarcasBrazil 10,4036,464
AraxaBrazil 10,2346,360
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6165,354
BageBrazil 11,6147,217
BambuiBrazil 10,1906,332
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1096,282
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7145,415
BarcelosBrazil 10,2776,386
BarraBrazil 9,3095,785
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0775,640
BarreirasBrazil 9,5385,927
BelémBrazil 9,0605,630
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0246,229
BelterraBrazil 9,7016,029
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2425,743
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1546,931
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4915,898
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0416,240
BrevesBrazil 9,2505,748
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8736,135
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1056,279
CabroboBrazil 8,8065,472
CaceresBrazil 10,8686,753
CaetiteBrazil 9,4845,894
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4295,238
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9166,783
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9846,825
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3586,437
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7795,456
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3155,788
CaparaoBrazil 9,9076,156
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3826,451
CaratingaBrazil 9,8766,137
CaravelasBrazil 9,4955,901
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5985,964
CarolinaBrazil 9,3945,838
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8496,741
CataguasesBrazil 10,0366,237
CatalaoBrazil 10,2166,348
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5086,530
CaxiasBrazil 8,8705,512
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2476,989
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2725,141
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0926,271
ChapecoBrazil 11,2156,969
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5026,526
CipoBrazil 8,9335,551
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6135,974
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9196,164
CordeiroBrazil 10,0596,251
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6155,975
CorumbaBrazil 11,0606,873
CoximBrazil 10,7946,707
CrateusBrazil 8,6685,386
CuiabaBrazil 10,7026,650
CuritibaBrazil 10,8366,734
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8746,136
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6506,618
DouradosBrazil 11,0556,870
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2176,349
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4407,109
EspinosaBrazil 9,5685,946
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8934,905
FloraniaBrazil 8,4215,233
FlorestaBrazil 8,7505,438
FlorianoBrazil 8,9805,581
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9366,796
FormosaBrazil 9,9746,198
FortalezaBrazil 8,3935,215
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2636,999
FrancaBrazil 10,3456,428
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6065,348
GoianiaBrazil 10,2126,346
GoiasBrazil 10,2316,358
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7886,082
GrajauBrazil 9,1985,716
GuairaBrazil 11,1366,920
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4645,260
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4435,868
IbiriteBrazil 10,0406,239
IguatuBrazil 8,6435,371
IlheusBrazil 9,2585,753
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2685,759
IndaialBrazil 10,9376,796
IpameriBrazil 10,1996,338
IraiBrazil 11,2687,002
IreceBrazil 9,2205,729
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1975,715
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0386,237
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9056,155
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7856,080
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9606,189
ItapevaBrazil 10,7026,651
ItirucuBrazil 9,2205,729
ItuacuBrazil 9,3615,817
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9896,829
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7316,668
JacobinaBrazil 9,0975,653
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3995,220
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3385,181
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0376,237
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1156,285
LavrasBrazil 10,2036,340
LencoisBrazil 9,2755,763
LinharesBrazil 9,6856,018
LondrinaBrazil 10,8436,738
MacapaBrazil 9,1785,703
MacauBrazil 8,3315,177
MaceioBrazil 8,6015,345
MachadoBrazil 10,3066,404
ManausBrazil 10,1756,323
MarabaBrazil 9,3955,838
MaringaBrazil 10,9076,778
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5825,954
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5725,948
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9475,560
MonteiroBrazil 8,5755,328
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7826,078
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4735,265
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1615,693
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0906,270
ObidosBrazil 9,7006,028
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6645,384
ParacatuBrazil 10,0586,250
ParanaBrazil 9,8006,090
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7856,702
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5856,577
ParintinsBrazil 9,8566,124
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6095,350
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2767,007
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1316,295
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9255,546
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7825,457
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5235,918
PeixeBrazil 9,8226,104
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9655,571
PicosBrazil 8,8755,515
PiraiBrazil 10,2216,351
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1306,295
PompeuBrazil 10,0556,248
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1476,927
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4045,844
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0336,856
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9026,774
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3067,026
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7316,047
PosseBrazil 9,7926,085
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5575,317
RecifeBrazil 8,4155,229
RemansoBrazil 9,1155,664
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3207,034
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1866,330
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9266,789
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4376,486
SalvadorBrazil 9,0805,642
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4747,130
SantaremBrazil 9,6656,006
SantosBrazil 10,5026,526
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4866,516
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7276,045
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5835,334
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0886,890
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4897,140
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2686,381
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7825,457
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6155,975
São PauloBrazil 10,4946,521
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4216,476
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3387,046
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0215,606
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0115,599
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0156,223
SobralBrazil 8,5345,303
SoureBrazil 9,0155,602
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4155,851
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7037,272
SurubimBrazil 8,4625,258
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6746,011
TarauacaBrazil 11,4557,118
TauaBrazil 8,7085,411
TefeBrazil 10,5976,585
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6806,015
TeresinaBrazil 8,8415,494
TiriosBrazil 9,4495,872
TorresBrazil 11,1476,927
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9035,532
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7036,651
TriunfoBrazil 8,6595,381
TucuruiBrazil 9,3275,796
TuriacuBrazil 8,8175,479
UaupesBrazil 10,5616,562
UbatubaBrazil 10,3716,444
UberabaBrazil 10,3266,416
VassourasBrazil 10,1866,330
VicosaBrazil 10,0016,214
VitoriaBrazil 9,7756,074
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4135,849
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9715,575
BurgasBulgaria 454282
LomBulgaria 768477
PlevenBulgaria 660410
PlovdivBulgaria 551342
SadovoBulgaria 539335
SandanskiBulgaria 611380
SofiaBulgaria 672418
VarnaBulgaria 517321
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2272,627
BurundiBurundi 4,6702,902
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9514,941
SiemreapCambodia 7,7424,811
BatouriCameroon 4,0972,546
DoualaCameroon 4,3392,696
GarouaCameroon 3,6332,258
MamfeCameroon 4,1882,603
MarouaCameroon 3,4822,164
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8292,379
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1262,564
YaoundeCameroon 4,2772,658
YokoCameroon 4,0642,526
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8746,136
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8356,112
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0555,006
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7753,588
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4355,241
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6945,402
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5714,705
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8156,099
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6164,732
Banff, AbCanada 9,4555,876
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1665,074
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4053,980
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4555,875
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7015,407
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4725,886
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1155,043
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5875,957
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9885,585
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0595,629
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2133,861
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5854,092
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4025,843
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5884,715
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4145,850
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4644,638
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8526,122
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1473,820
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2943,911
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7574,199
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7324,805
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8346,111
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7616,066
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4303,996
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7096,034
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7084,790
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3014,537
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1934,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1904,468
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8166,100
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3024,538
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5064,664
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6714,767
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8584,262
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9944,968
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7344,806
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2733,898
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9715,575
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1655,074
Comox, BcCanada 9,8676,132
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9244,924
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1674,454
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2365,739
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6205,978
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6224,115
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8875,523
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1285,672
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6594,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4494,007
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6244,738
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6625,383
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,1845,707
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,1465,684
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,1575,690
Edson, AbCanada 9,2465,745
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7726,073
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0434,998
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1795,704
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6185,976
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2413,878
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6375,367
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5815,332
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7875,460
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8665,510
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4245,856
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5375,305
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4855,273
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0915,649
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7565,441
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4434,625
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4384,622
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5774,087
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4854,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2145,104
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9316,171
Golden, BcCanada 9,4885,896
Goose, NfCanada 6,6524,133
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4285,237
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1525,687
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3844,588
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0474,379
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8935,526
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3134,544
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2964,534
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6504,132
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7355,428
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5065,286
Hope, BcCanada 9,8156,099
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5474,690
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3164,546
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0344,992
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5774,087
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6014,102
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,1385,678
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1615,071
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1635,073
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,6956,025
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7435,433
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9474,938
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8054,850
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8584,261
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9304,928
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7295,424
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3975,218
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7014,785
Langara, BcCanada 9,5455,932
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5115,910
London, OnCanada 8,5545,315
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5794,088
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4225,233
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7306,046
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9744,333
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0094,977
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4855,894
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5655,322
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6836,017
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4085,846
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8706,133
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3044,539
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3834,588
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9024,910
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9264,925
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1835,706
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9284,926
Morden, MbCanada 8,9685,573
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5734,085
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9016,152
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8934,284
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2684,517
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2725,140
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0585,629
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0555,005
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0555,006
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0085,598
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0944,408
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1125,041
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2975,156
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4095,225
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9106,158
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8574,261
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9145,539
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9215,544
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3805,829
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4995,903
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9745,576
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7694,206
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6924,780
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3065,783
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6105,350
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1355,677
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1385,679
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7694,206
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5595,940
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6364,745
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1094,418
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4695,884
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4294,616
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6335,986
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7964,223
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2864,527
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0585,629
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9474,317
Scott, SkCanada 9,1175,665
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1684,454
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3094,542
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7984,846
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9964,969
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6625,383
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5975,342
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0265,609
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3815,829
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7684,206
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2284,491
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2705,761
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2755,763
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9904,344
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1244,427
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4465,870
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9035,532
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6785,393
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4865,273
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3895,213
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6085,349
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1645,073
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9556,186
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4035,222
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4145,229
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2535,129
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2045,098
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0254,366
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4275,236
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9954,968
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8786,139
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,1185,666
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,0915,650
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9426,178
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9796,201
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0534,383
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4755,267
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8495,499
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8705,512
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4265,236
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7205,419
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8665,509
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9985,591
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5314,680
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3135,166
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9745,576
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2852,663
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3322,692
SalCape Verde 5,6113,486
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9682,466
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2262,005
AbecheChad 2,8871,794
FayaChad 2,5041,556
MoundouChad 3,6042,240
N’DjamenaChad 3,2762,036
AntofagastaChile 12,4307,724
AricaChile 12,0977,517
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7448,541
ChicoChile 13,7738,559
ChillanChile 13,3208,277
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4118,334
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6607,867
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8328,595
Curico-General FreireChile 13,1698,184
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2257,596
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0029,944
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9658,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8838,006
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6028,452
ParronChile 13,0878,132
Puerto AysenChile 13,7948,572
Puerto MonttChile 13,6448,478
Punta ArenasChile 13,9718,682
QuinteroChile 13,0788,127
SantiagoChile 13,0478,107
SewellChile 13,0538,111
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4798,376
ValdiviaChile 13,5768,436
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4808,377
VallenarChile 12,7487,922
ValparaisoChile 13,0518,110
AltaiChina 4,7432,948
BeijingChina 7,1494,443
ChangchunChina 7,5594,697
ChangduChina 6,0963,788
ChangshaChina 7,5624,699
ChengduChina 6,6914,158
ChongqingChina 6,9704,331
DuianChina 5,9193,678
ErlianChina 6,6414,127
GanzhouChina 7,8884,902
GuangzhouChina 7,9304,928
HaikouChina 7,8624,886
HailarChina 6,8844,278
HamiChina 5,2893,287
HetanChina 4,3802,722
JiuquanChina 5,7963,601
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9892,479
KashiChina 3,9762,471
KunmingChina 6,9064,292
LanzhouChina 6,3973,975
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6613,518
NanchangChina 7,7924,842
NanjingChina 7,8104,853
NanningChina 7,5224,674
PingbianChina 7,4174,609
QingdaoChina 7,6774,771
QiqiharChina 7,2584,510
RuoqiangChina 4,9953,104
ShanghaiChina 8,0665,013
ShantouChina 8,1855,086
ShenyangChina 7,5644,700
TaiyuanChina 6,9994,349
TaoyuanChina 8,4495,250
TengchongChina 6,5414,065
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8012,983
Xi’AnChina 6,8954,285
XichangChina 6,7034,166
YanjiChina 7,9004,909
YichangChina 7,2904,530
YinchuanChina 6,4614,015
YiningChina 4,3052,675
ZhengzhouChina 7,2444,502
ZhijiangChina 7,3514,568
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4197,096
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3457,050
AraucaColombia 10,3866,454
BarranquillaColombia 10,4536,495
Benito SalasColombia 11,0676,877
BogotáColombia 10,8456,739
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4766,510
El CaranoColombia 10,9806,823
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5806,575
MatecanaColombia 10,9716,817
PeralesColombia 10,9496,804
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1746,322
Rafael NunezColombia 10,5456,553
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8926,768
Simon BolivarColombia 10,3896,456
VanguardiaColombia 10,8386,735
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1086,903
YariguiesColombia 10,6496,618
MoroniComoros 5,7843,594
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2857,013
LimonCosta Rica 11,1936,956
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3397,046
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2817,010
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,411877
DubrovnikCroatia 1,049652
SibenikCroatia 1,259782
SplitCroatia 1,210752
ZagrebCroatia 1,357843
CamagueyCuba 9,9336,172
CasablancaCuba 10,1356,298
HavanaCuba 10,1536,309
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8736,135
FamagustaCyprus 565351
LarnacaCyprus 566352
LimassolCyprus 550342
NicosiaCyprus 523325
BrnoCzech Republic 1,542958
ChebCzech Republic 1,8441,146
MosnovCzech Republic 1,516942
PragueCzech Republic 1,7431,083
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9362,446
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4132,742
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0003,107
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6023,481
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1283,187
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2671,409
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1321,325
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4301,510
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4891,547
MarstalDenmark 2,2871,421
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2171,377
OdenseDenmark 2,3311,449
RandersDenmark 2,4331,512
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1441,332
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4551,525
TønderDenmark 2,3711,473
TylstrupDenmark 2,4971,552
TystofteDenmark 2,2821,418
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4641,531
VestervigDenmark 2,5341,574
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3102,057
Melville HallDominica 8,9965,590
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,4985,902
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4205,854
AzuaDominican Republic 9,5795,952
BaniDominican Republic 9,5575,939
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6255,981
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,4665,883
CabreraDominican Republic 9,4245,856
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5425,930
CotuiDominican Republic 9,4805,891
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5735,949
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6475,995
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6225,979
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4165,851
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,4575,877
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4355,863
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4015,842
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6345,987
ImbertDominican Republic 9,4765,888
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5225,917
JimaniDominican Republic 9,6766,013
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,4395,866
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5055,907
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,4915,898
LuperonDominican Republic 9,4935,899
MichesDominican Republic 9,4035,843
MocaDominican Republic 9,4945,900
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5425,929
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5495,934
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,4765,889
NaguaDominican Republic 9,4395,865
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6305,984
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,6886,020
PimentelDominican Republic 9,4755,888
PoloDominican Republic 9,6475,995
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,4705,885
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6285,983
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,4405,866
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4825,892
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4645,881
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4255,857
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,4855,894
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4095,847
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5145,912
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5305,922
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,5525,936
San JuanDominican Republic 9,5905,959
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4105,848
SanchezDominican Republic 9,4325,861
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5045,906
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,5545,937
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5095,909
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6195,977
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5165,913
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,4585,878
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5435,930
YamasaDominican Republic 9,4965,901
YasicaDominican Republic 9,4825,892
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0039,945
CanarEcuador 11,7707,314
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8237,347
IzobambaEcuador 11,5827,197
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6237,223
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8987,394
MilagroEcuador 11,7967,330
OtavaloEcuador 11,5157,155
PichilingueEcuador 11,7127,278
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7937,328
PuyoEcuador 11,6117,215
QuitoEcuador 11,5627,185
RumipambaEcuador 11,6327,228
San GabrielEcuador 11,4507,115
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 836519
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,020634
AswanEgypt 1,6681,037
AsyutEgypt 1,304810
BahariyaEgypt 1,152716
Beni SuefEgypt 1,080671
CairoEgypt 971603
DabaaEgypt 855531
DakhlaEgypt 1,466911
El ArishEgypt 938583
El TorEgypt 1,229764
FarafraEgypt 1,299807
HelwanEgypt 997620
HurguadaEgypt 1,344835
IsmailiaEgypt 937582
KhargaEgypt 1,474916
KosseirEgypt 1,467912
LuxorEgypt 1,480920
Mersa MatruhEgypt 842523
MinyaEgypt 1,185736
Port-SaidEgypt 863536
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,125699
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,277794
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,057657
SalloumEgypt 883549
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,114693
SohagEgypt 1,365848
St. KatrineEgypt 1,192741
TahrirEgypt 901560
TantaEgypt 890553
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4467,113
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3827,073
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4087,089
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3877,076
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4102,740
AsmaraEritrea 2,7641,717
AssabEritrea 3,1361,949
MassawaEritrea 2,7461,707
TallinEstonia 2,3281,447
TartuEstonia 2,1881,359
VilsandiEstonia 2,2571,403
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4332,134
GonderEthiopia 3,0141,873
NegeleEthiopia 3,8482,391
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1068,144
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5632,214
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6092,243
Laucala BayFiji 16,25510,101
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,14810,035
NandiFiji 16,14810,035
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,66310,355
HelsinkiFinland 2,4121,499
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4251,507
JoensuuFinland 2,6671,657
JokioinenFinland 2,4951,550
JyvskylFinland 2,6491,646
KajaaniFinland 2,8491,770
KuopioFinland 2,6951,675
KuusamoFinland 3,0341,885
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4881,546
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4751,538
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6191,628
OuluFinland 2,9311,821
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1941,985
TampereFinland 2,5631,593
TurkuFinland 2,4781,540
VaasaFinland 2,7581,714
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7801,106
BiarritzFrance 2,6311,635
BordeauxFrance 2,5721,598
BrestFrance 2,9031,804
CaenFrance 2,6371,639
ChateaurouxFrance 2,4201,504
DijonFrance 2,1841,357
GourdonFrance 2,4081,496
GrenobleFrance 2,0771,291
Le MansFrance 2,5571,589
LilleFrance 2,4451,520
LyonFrance 2,1511,337
MarseilleFrance 2,0871,297
MontpellierFrance 2,1891,360
NancyFrance 2,1581,341
NantesFrance 2,6741,661
NiceFrance 1,9311,200
ParisFrance 2,4311,510
PerpignanFrance 2,2711,411
StrasbourgFrance 2,0561,278
ToulonFrance 2,0271,260
ToulouseFrance 2,3971,490
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9585,566
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1845,707
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9585,567
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9745,577
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0575,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60410,318
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,54010,900
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,53810,898
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,54010,899
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,73811,023
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,26610,729
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,30611,376
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8276,107
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5796,574
BitamGabon 4,4582,770
CocobeachGabon 4,6502,890
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7672,962
LambarnGabon 4,7992,982
LastourvilleGabon 4,7132,929
LibrevilleGabon 4,7142,930
MakokouGabon 4,5612,834
MayumbaGabon 5,0623,146
MitzicGabon 4,5912,853
MkamboGabon 4,4752,781
MoandaGabon 4,7622,959
MouilaGabon 4,8863,036
Port-GentilGabon 4,8613,021
TchibanGabon 4,9893,100
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5487,797
BanjulGambia 5,3053,296
SukhumiGeorgia 1,100683
TbilisiGeorgia 1,360845
BerlinGermany 1,9711,225
BrockenGermany 2,0601,280
CologneGermany 2,2201,380
DresdenGermany 1,8451,147
ErfurtGermany 1,9861,234
EssenGermany 2,2441,395
FichtelbergGermany 1,8371,142
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0701,286
GeisenheimGermany 2,1061,309
GorlitzGermany 1,7881,111
HamburgGermany 2,2211,380
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,2211,380
HannoverGermany 2,1551,339
HelgolandGermany 2,3671,471
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7951,115
KarlsruheGermany 2,0271,260
KasselGermany 2,0921,300
KonstanzGermany 1,9111,188
LeipzigGermany 1,9361,203
LindenbergGermany 1,9111,188
MagdeburgGermany 2,0301,262
MunichGermany 1,7721,101
MünsterGermany 2,2391,391
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0511,274
NurembergGermany 1,8841,171
NurnbergGermany 1,8871,173
PotsdamGermany 1,9761,228
RostockGermany 2,1631,344
SchleswigGermany 2,3081,434
StuttgartGermany 1,9641,221
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1771,353
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7771,104
AccraGhana 4,7312,940
KumasiGhana 4,7232,935
TamaleGhana 4,4362,756
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0641,904
AlexandroupolisGreece 383238
AthensGreece 503312
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 506315
ChiosGreece 285177
CorfuGreece 824512
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 722449
Heraklion, CreteGreece 528328
IoanninaGreece 748465
KalamataGreece 672418
KerkiraGreece 824512
Kythira IslandGreece 623387
LamiaGreece 604375
LarissaGreece 611380
LemnosGreece 396246
LimnosGreece 384239
MethoniGreece 707440
MilosGreece 487303
MitiliniGreece 246153
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 251156
NaxosGreece 394245
PatrasGreece 669416
RhodesGreece 279174
SamosGreece 243151
Skiros IslandGreece 427265
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 588366
ThessalonikiGreece 588365
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 626389
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 751467
AasiaatGreenland 5,7423,568
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1123,177
AputiteqGreenland 4,9003,045
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8142,992
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7363,564
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8123,612
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6633,519
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5862,850
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6653,520
JulianehbGreenland 5,5743,464
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6883,535
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5832,848
NanortalikGreenland 5,5403,443
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5323,438
NordGreenland 5,0903,163
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7883,597
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0503,759
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4293,374
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6843,532
UpernavikGreenland 5,7883,597
UummannaqGreenland 5,6833,531
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,9645,570
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,9655,571
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4147,093
BokeGuinea 5,3483,323
ConakryGuinea 5,3583,330
FaranahGuinea 5,0993,169
KankanGuinea 4,9613,083
KindiaGuinea 5,2623,270
KissidougouGuinea 5,0983,168
LabeGuinea 5,1203,181
MacentaGuinea 5,1253,185
MamouGuinea 5,1763,217
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0993,169
SiguiriGuinea 4,8673,024
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3403,318
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3245,794
TimehriGuyana 9,3535,812
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7116,035
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5058,392
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2968,262
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3628,303
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2078,207
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0747,503
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3618,303
CatacamasHonduras 11,0456,863
CholutecaHonduras 11,2626,998
La CeibaHonduras 11,0516,867
La MesaHonduras 11,1546,931
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8556,746
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2717,004
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2096,966
TelaHonduras 11,0996,897
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0465,000
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0475,000
BudapestHungary 1,292803
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,277793
DebrecenHungary 1,164724
KeszthelyHungary 1,336830
MiskolcHungary 1,258782
PecsHungary 1,224761
SzegedHungary 1,134705
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,407875
AkureyriIceland 4,2382,634
DalatangiIceland 4,0292,504
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0542,519
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1652,588
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1822,599
ReykhólarIceland 4,4092,740
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3552,706
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4212,747
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2562,645
AgraIndia 4,6592,895
AhmedabadIndia 4,4272,751
AkolaIndia 4,9503,076
AllahabadIndia 5,0743,153
AmritsarIndia 4,1642,587
BangaloreIndia 5,5213,431
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0703,151
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7373,565
BikanerIndia 4,2042,613
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7353,564
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9523,699
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9523,699
DaltonganjIndia 5,3563,328
DarbhangaIndia 5,3963,353
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1023,792
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1103,797
DumkaIndia 5,6203,492
DwarkaIndia 4,1692,591
GoaIndia 5,0303,126
GuwahatiIndia 5,8913,661
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2843,284
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7202,933
JagdalpurIndia 5,4823,407
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8153,614
KotaIndia 4,5812,847
KozhikodeIndia 5,4993,417
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2902,666
LudhianaIndia 4,2912,667
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3043,296
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6812,909
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7112,927
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5963,477
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0983,168
New DelhiIndia 4,5132,804
PambanIndia 5,9243,682
PuneIndia 4,8222,996
SagarIndia 4,9073,049
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0582,522
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8013,605
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8013,605
VeravalIndia 4,3722,717
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6793,529
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0256,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8796,139
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,3605,816
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,0716,880
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3746,447
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3367,044
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9694,952
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4127,713
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4355,242
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1375,678
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0067,460
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,4416,488
AbadanIran 1,9531,214
ArakIran 1,8911,175
BabolsarIran 2,0521,275
Bandar AbbasIran 2,8061,744
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7571,092
Bandar LengehIran 2,7251,693
BirjandIran 2,7521,710
BushehrIran 2,2461,396
ChahbaharIran 3,2772,037
DezfulIran 1,8591,155
EsfahanIran 2,1241,320
IranshahrIran 3,1681,968
KermanIran 2,6831,667
KermanshahIran 1,6551,028
Khoram AbadIran 1,7911,113
MashhadIran 2,6691,659
OroomiehIran 1,371852
RamsarIran 1,8751,165
RashtIran 1,7741,103
SemnanIran 2,1501,336
ShahroudIran 2,2591,404
ShirazIran 2,3571,465
TabrizIran 1,471914
TeheranIran 1,9651,221
YazdIran 2,3721,474
ZahedanIran 3,0571,900
ZanjanIran 1,6911,051
BaghdadIraq 1,464910
BasraIraq 1,9041,183
BelmulletIreland 3,4162,123
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2492,019
ClaremorrisIreland 3,3372,074
ClonesIreland 3,2392,013
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3172,061
CorkIreland 3,2592,025
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2582,024
DublinIreland 3,1551,960
KilkennyIreland 3,1981,987
Malin HeadIreland 3,2872,043
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1241,941
ShannonIreland 3,3062,055
ValentiaIreland 3,3782,099
EilatIsrael 1,136706
HaifaIsrael 825513
JerusalemIsrael 923574
Tel AvivIsrael 895556
AlbengaItaly 1,8671,160
AlgheroItaly 1,8161,128
AmendolaItaly 1,205749
AnconaItaly 1,436892
ArezzoItaly 1,561970
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,111690
BergamoItaly 1,7931,114
BolognaItaly 1,6351,016
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7081,062
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,168726
BrindisiItaly 1,003623
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7561,091
CameriItaly 1,8651,159
CampobassoItaly 1,292803
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6961,054
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7181,068
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8041,121
Cape MeleItaly 1,8611,157
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,222759
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,261784
CerviaItaly 1,550963
CiampinoItaly 1,466911
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6701,038
Cisa PassItaly 1,7381,080
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,531952
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6561,029
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,274792
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,067663
DecimomannuItaly 1,7631,096
DobbiacoItaly 1,6591,031
FalconaraItaly 1,448900
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6201,007
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,217756
FonniItaly 1,7351,078
FrontoneItaly 1,494928
FrosinoneItaly 1,405873
GelaItaly 1,342834
GenoaItaly 1,8201,131
GhediItaly 1,7421,082
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,090677
GrazzaniseItaly 1,332828
GrossetoItaly 1,607999
GrottaglieItaly 1,047651
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7241,071
GuidoniaItaly 1,457906
IstranaItaly 1,6191,006
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,528949
LatinaItaly 1,436892
LatronicoItaly 1,160721
LecceItaly 981610
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6601,032
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,089677
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,206750
MilanItaly 1,8171,129
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,8641,158
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,591989
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,312816
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7131,064
PadovaItaly 1,6241,009
Paganella MountainItaly 1,7161,066
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,401871
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,419882
PantelleriaItaly 1,544960
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7181,068
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7201,069
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,499932
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,349838
PiacenzaItaly 1,7661,097
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6801,044
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,557967
Ponza IslandItaly 1,424885
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,182735
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,475917
PrizziItaly 1,398869
RadicofaniItaly 1,553965
Resia PassItaly 1,7771,104
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,518944
RivoltoItaly 1,565973
Rolle PassItaly 1,6691,037
RomeItaly 1,475917
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,495929
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,529950
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8901,174
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,190739
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 960596
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7231,070
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7921,114
Scuro MountainItaly 1,125699
SigonellaItaly 1,275792
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,059658
TarvisioItaly 1,555966
TermoliItaly 1,274791
TorinoItaly 1,9211,194
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,9321,201
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,476917
TrevicoItaly 1,236768
TrevisoItaly 1,6121,002
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,502933
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,9271,197
UdineItaly 1,557967
Ustica IslandItaly 1,406874
VeniceItaly 1,594990
VeronaItaly 1,6971,054
VicenzaItaly 1,6541,028
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,501933
ViterboItaly 1,521945